A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: A non well formed numeric value encountered

Filename: libraries/CityPartsPlacement.php

Line Number: 43

Backtrace:

File: /home/stanovin/public_html/stanovikragujevac.rs/application/libraries/CityPartsPlacement.php
Line: 43
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/stanovin/public_html/stanovikragujevac.rs/application/models/MunicipalityCityParts.php
Line: 24
Function: getCityPartMunicipalityId

Line: 33
Function: getCityPartMunicipalityId

File: /home/stanovin/public_html/stanovikragujevac.rs/application/libraries/Ad_get.php
Line: 838
Function: getCityPartMunicipalityName

Line: 27
Function: getFullSaleAd

File: /home/stanovin/public_html/stanovikragujevac.rs/application/models/Ad.php
Line: 416
Function: getFullAd

File: /home/stanovin/public_html/stanovikragujevac.rs/application/controllers/Stan.php
Line: 92
Function: getFullAd

File: /home/stanovin/public_html/stanovikragujevac.rs/index.php
Line: 315
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: A non well formed numeric value encountered

Filename: models/MunicipalityCityParts.php

Line Number: 19

Backtrace:

Line: 19
Function: _error_handler

Line: 96
Function: isMunicipality

Line: 315
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: A non well formed numeric value encountered

Filename: libraries/CityPartsPlacement.php

Line Number: 43

Backtrace:

Line: 43
Function: _error_handler

Line: 24
Function: getCityPartMunicipalityId

Line: 107
Function: getCityPartMunicipalityId

Line: 315
Function: require_once

Stratimirovica Vracar Djeram Pijaca Krst Lipov Lad Lion Trg Cubura Neimar Krst Hram Save Savski Dorcol Beograd, Četvorosoban stan na prodaju, 110m2, 364.000€ | StanoviKragujevac.rs
Oglas StanoviKragujevac-1192

Stratimirovica Vracar Djeram Pijaca Krst Lipov Lad Lion Trg Cubura Neimar Krst Hram Save Savski Dorcol Beograd, Četvorosoban stan na prodaju, 110m2, 364.000€

Šifra oglasa: StanoviKragujevac-1192
Kragujevac, Palilule,Stanovo,Stara zvezda,1. maj,21. oktobar,Centralna radionica,Kragujevac centar,Veliki park,Stara radnička kolonija - Stratimirovica Vracar Djeram Pijaca Krst Lipov Lad Lion Trg Cubura Neimar Krst Hram Save Savski Dorcol Beograd
Prodaja stanova sa zakupcima Vracar Stratimirovica Neimar Krst Hram Save Trg Beograd Expo 2027 invest estate property

364.000 €

3.309,09 €/m2

Klikni da pozoveš ili pošalješ poruku
Kontakt telefon
Klikni na dugme da vidis broj
00381654635963

Kliknite i ostavite kontakt kako biste saznali kako ovaj stan možete kupiti uz pomoć stambenog kredita:

Dodatno:
364.000 €
110 m2
Stan
Renovirano
4.0
vp/6
Centralno
Uknjiženo
Terasa, parking, lift
Oglas ažuriran: 22.05.2026 (03:12)
Oglas proveren: 22.05.2026 (22:03)

Opis oglasa:
Šifra oglasa:
StanoviKragujevac-1192
Selling 4.0 flat Vracar Belgrade huge terrace glass winter house renovated furnished tenanted property

Large 3 bedroom apartment 101m2, VPR/4, 25m2 terrace, central heating radiators, two inverter air conditioners.
Equipment, appliances, furniture are new, some still on manufacturers guarantee.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MTchK6lyAjk
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWpgOcMZNbZWZ_JYODjOefA
The modern building from 2009 with underground parking, adjusted for oversized cars.
Can serve as a business space, co-working office.
The apartment is located on the high ground floor, on top of garages on the ground floor, with view of neighbouring gardens and yard trees.
All rooms oriented on South.
Each room has exit through glass double size doors to the terrace, with Sun shining to terrace all day.
Two air conditioning inverter units with heater.
Bright, freshly white painted, fully furnished and fully equipped.
By the owner.
Infostan 12000 dinars.
Yearly property tax is 35000 dinars